Elementary Staff

Adkins, Amanda
OT
Alverson, Kristin
3rd Grade Teacher
Badgett, Lori
Music
Ballard, Lori
Media Center
Barsan, Erin
3rd Grade Teacher
Bauer, Emily
Intervention Specialist
Becraft, Kathy
Paraprofessional
Berberich, Cindy
Paraprofessional
Betts, Leslie
4th Grade Teacher
Bowden, Jennifer
4th Grade Teacher
Brinkman, Luke
Band
Collier, Sherri
PT
Cooper, Susan
STEAM Unified Arts Teacher
Costello, Melissa
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Cromer, Emily
ELL Teacher
Curry, Jen
6th Grade Teacher
Darrell, Seth
PE
Day, Kerri
Speech Pathologist
deBord, Heather
Intervention Specialist
DeBord, Jenny
2nd Grade Teacher
Decker, Stephanie
6th Grade Teacher
Decker, Scott
5th Grade Teacher
Dirksen, Tina
6th Grade Teacher
Dittrich, Jeannie
6th Grade Speech Pathologist
Douglas, Julie
Paraprofessional
Dyke, Denise
Paraprofessional
Enginger, Lori
OT
Eschmeyer, Becky
4th Grade Teacher
Faulk, JayLen
Intervention Specialist
Fry, Krystal
3rd Grade Teacher
Gaston, Katie
2nd Grade Teacher
Giffen, Melissa
Assistant Principal
Grays, Brittany
Paraprofessional
Gwinn, Nikki
Title I Reading
Hamilton, Susan
5th Grade Teacher
Harrell, Mackenzie
Music
Hill, Kim
Intervention Specialist
Hines, Traci
PE
Holbrock, Sheilia
5th Grade Teacher
Holzderber, Emily
6th Grade Teacher
Hoover, Emily
2nd Grade Teacher
Horvat, Patti
Paraprofessional
Hotze, Katie
Intervention Specialist
Howell, Julie
Intervention Specialist
Hudson, Lindsey
Intervention Specialist
Huesman, Kelsey
2nd Grade Teacher
Irons, Katrina
School Counselor
Jenkins, Stephanie
3rd Grade Teacher
Jones, Joanna
5th Grade Teacher
Keith, Michael
3rd Grade Teacher
Keith, Patty
4th Grade Teacher
Kellis, Patti
Paraprofessional
Kelly, Shannon
4th Grade Teacher
Kenneally, Rachel
Reading Teacher
Kittel, Allyson
6th Grade Teacher
Krekus, Kelly
5th Grade Teacher
Lawson, Heidi
4th Grade Teacher
Lawwill, Jordan
4th Grade Teacher
Leding, Allie
2nd Grade Teacher
LeFevre, Jessica
3rd Grade Teacher
Lintzenich, Nancy
5th Grade Teacher
Linzie, Pam
Intervention Specialist
MacDonald, Amie
4th Grade Teacher
Marcum, Lauren
Art
McLinden, Miranda
Nurse
Milburn, Brenda
Secretary
Moore, Todd
6th Grade Teacher
Morris, Theresa
5th Grade Teacher
Nelson, Katie
6th Grade Teacher
Noteboom, Shannon
Intervention Specialist
O'Hara, Kate
2nd Grade Teacher
Osterman, Carley
3rd Grade Teacher
Owen, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Owens, Sara
2nd Grade Teacher
Peck, LeAnn
3rd Grade Teacher
Phillips, Barbara
2nd Grade Teacher
Phipps, Mandy
5th Grade Teacher
Pieratt, Bethlea
Resident Educator & Literacy
Poetter, Taylor
2nd Grade Teacher
Reece, Terri
Secretary
Rilling, Christine
Art
Rouster, Jan
Paraprofessional
Routson, Suzanne
3rd Grade Teacher
Smith, Valerie
6th Grade Teacher
Sowder, Coryn
Paraprofessional
Stoneburner, Ashlie
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Stratton, Nancy
Principal
Welling, Rachel
School Psychologist
Wilson, Esther
Paraprofessional
Zins, Katherine
5th Grade Teacher