Elementary Staff

Adkins, Amanda
OT
Anderson, Amanda
Intervention Specialist
Badgett, Lori
Music
Ballard, Lori
Media Center
Barsan, Erin
3rd Grade Teacher
Bauer, Emily
Intervention Specialist
Berberich, Cindy
Paraprofessional
Betts, Leslie
4th Grade Teacher
Bowden, Jennifer
4th Grade Teacher
Brinkman, Luke
Band
Caito, Mandy
2nd Grade Teacher
Campbell, Courtney
Title I
Casbar, Ashlie
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Collier, Sherri
PT
Cooper, Susan
STEAM Unified Arts Teacher
Costello, Melissa
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Cromer, Emily
ELL Teacher
Cullen, Kelsey
2nd Grade Teacher
Curry, Jen
6th Grade Teacher
Darrell, Seth
PE
Day, Kerri
Speech Pathologist
Day, Allyson
6th Grade Teacher
deBord, Heather
Intervention Specialist
Decker, Stephanie
6th Grade Teacher
Decker, Scott
5th Grade Teacher
Dieckmann, Jamie
3rd Grade Teacher
Dinan, Rachel
School Psychologist
Dirksen, Tina
6th Grade Teacher
Duran, Lauren
6th Grade Teacher
Dyke, Denise
Paraprofessional
Enginger, Lori
OT
Eschmeyer, Becky
4th Grade Teacher
Faulk, JayLen
Intervention Specialist
Francis, Stacy
Paraprofessional
Garretson, Brittany
Nurse
Gaston, Krystal
3rd Grade Teacher
Gaston, Katie
2nd Grade Teacher
Giffen, Melissa
Assistant Principal
Grays, Brittany
Paraprofessional
Green, Lori
Intervention Specialist
Grimm, Shannon
Intervention Specialist
Haas, Becky
5th Grade Teacher
Hamilton, Susan
5th Grade Teacher
Hills, Megan
Title I
Hines, Traci
PE
Holbrock, Sheilia
5th Grade Teacher
Holzderber, Emily
6th Grade Teacher
Hoover, Emily
2nd Grade Teacher
Horvat, Patti
Paraprofessional
Howell, Julie
Intervention Specialist
Hudson, Lindsey
Intervention Specialist
Keith, Michael
3rd Grade Teacher
Keith, Patty
4th Grade Teacher
Kellis, Patti
Paraprofessional
Kelly, Shannon
4th Grade Teacher
Kolish, Kelsey
2nd Grade Teacher
Krekus, Kelly
5th Grade Teacher
Lawson, Heidi
4th Grade Teacher
Lawwill, Jordan
4th Grade Teacher
Leding, Allie
2nd Grade Teacher
LeFevre, Jessica
3rd Grade Teacher
Lintzenich, Nancy
5th Grade Teacher
MacDonald, Amie
4th Grade Teacher
Marcum, Lauren
Art
Merz, Justin
Paraprofessional
Milburn, Brenda
Secretary
Moore, Todd
6th Grade Teacher
Morris, Theresa
5th Grade Teacher
Nelson, Katie
6th Grade Teacher
Osterman, Carley
3rd Grade Teacher
Owen, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Owens, Sara
2nd Grade Teacher
Peck, LeAnn
3rd Grade Teacher
Phillips, Barbara
2nd Grade Teacher
Pieratt, Bethlea
Resident Educator & Literacy
Pruckno, Emily
2nd Grade Teacher
Reece, Terri
Secretary
Rilling, Christine
Art
Rouster, Jan
Paraprofessional
Routson, Suzanne
3rd Grade Teacher
Rummel, Joanna
5th Grade Teacher
Salazar, Sheila
Speech Pathologist (6th Grade)
Sheff, Andrea
Music
Sibert, Reegan
Paraprofessional
Stratton, Nancy
Principal
Withrow, Lexie
3rd Grade Teacher